2013 Race Teams
113 Miss GEICO





​​

Driver: Marc Granet
Throttles: Scott Begovich
106 BROADCO





​​

Driver: Chuck Broaddus
Throttles: Jay Muller
V-1 WAZZUP





​​

Driver: Ed Smith
Throttles: Anthony Smith
CLASS 300
CLASS 400
CLASS 500
505  Cisco





​​

Driver: Kevin Congdon/John Coen
Throttles: Eddie Simmons
519  PFE Racing





​​

Driver: Rick Kotecki
Throttles: Gary Cook
CLASS 600
611 Smith Brothers/CRC





​​

Driver: Peter Smith
Throttles: Rich Smith
623 Country Service





​​

Driver: Eric Jacobs
Throttles: Jeff Jacobs
Navigator:  Josh Jacobs​​ & Michael
                                            ​Jacobs
626 Maxed Out





​​

Driver: Marc Rubin
Driver/Throttles: Jim Jackson
Throttles:  John Smith​
601 WAZZUP II





​​

Driver: Nick Smith
Throttles: Anthony Smith
Navigator:  Ryan Grauer & Marc
                                  ​ Sorrentino
SUPER VEE LITE
51 Wild Ride





​​

Driver: Matt Przemielewski
Throttles: Frank Przemielewski
29 Typhoon





​​

Driver: Louie Giancontieri
Throttles: Randy Schleuss/Ed Smith
360 Bull On The Beach





​​

Driver: Bob Anselmo
Throttles: Jim Anselmo
311 Chiro One





​​

Driver: Rob Lauer
Throttles:  Carl Marcincavage
Navigator​:  Gary Roeben Sr
639 Repeat Offender





​​

Driver: Erik Raabe
Throttles: David Raabe
667 Hurricane Force





​​

Driver: Ed Smith​
Throttles:  Joe Wnek
EXTREME
401  R&S Racing​​




​​​​​​Driver: Howard Richardson
Throttles:  Val Fiorillo
422  Erie Monster





​​​​​Driver: Eric Ide
Throttles: George T Cerovski
618 Pro Boat





​​

Driver: Andrew Biddle
Throttles: Kenny Reilley
21 Pirate Racing





​​

Driver: David Denham
Throttles: Travis Denham
SUPER STOCK
S-29 Talbot Excavating





​​

Driver: Kyler Talbot 
Throttles: J
ay Muller
S-111 DoublEdge





​​

Driver: Isaiah Blount
Throttles: 
Ryan Beckley
129 Cleveland Construction





​​
Driver: Ed Smith
Throttles: Shawn Smith
66 Tug It





​​

Driver:  Wil Ros/Dan Hensley
Throttles: Kevin Smith
S-23 Lighthouse Racing





​​

Driver: Joseph Radecki
Throttles: Michael Demeno
CLASS 100
44 Steady Pumpin





​​

Driver: Jimmy Jernigan
Throttles:  Clint Wright
CLASS 700
Cintron





​​

Driver: Hugh Fuller
Throttles: Rich Wyatt
Broadco Cat 5





​​

Driver: Chuck Broaddus
Throttles: Jay Muller
19 Cat Can Do





​​

Driver: Keith Holmes
Throttles: Barry Glovick
388 Phoenix Parts





​​

Driver: Ray Contreras/Ed Smith
Throttles:
Anthony Smith
V-6 Strictly Business





​​

Driver: Louie Giancontieri
Throttles: Eric Vohrer
377 Wanted Racing





​​

Driver: Bobby Baumgarten
Throttles: Bill Purnell
524 BK Motorsports




​​

Driver: Brian Klinec
Throttles: Bobby Walinske
487  Jersey Outlaw





​​

Driver: Joe Meglino
Throttles:  Steven Adams
Navigator:  Jill Meglino​
441  Saris Racing





​​​​​Driver: Johnny Saris
Throttles: Jason Saris
Navigator​:  Verne French
467  Velocity Racing





​​

Driver: Andy Latta
Throttles: Rich Latta
469  Crockett Rocket





​​

Driver: George Eisenhart
Throttles: Tyler Crockett
555  Pushin-Tin




​​

Driver: Paul Jenkins
Throttles: Jake Jenkins
540  Pump It





​​

Driver: Jim Sigman
Throttles: Mikey Dacey
599  Dirty Sutphen





​​

Driver & Throttles: Charlie McCarthy
Navigator: James Summers
699 Grinch Racing





​​

Driver: JP Larkin
Throttles:  Jeff Buckley
644 Knot Guilty





​​

Driver: Ray Murk
Throttles: Rob Murk
624 Miss PTM





​​

Driver: Steve Kuhr
Throttles: Steve Kuhr Jr
607 Akula





​​

Driver & Throttles: Ben Buffa
Navigator: Robert Sosin
613 Bad Newz





​​

Driver: Ron Byrd
Throttles: Frank Ulbrik
615 Sale-N-Buy





​​

Driver: Todd Jeffries
Throttles: Kevin Adams
717 Aquaholic





​​

Driver: Mark Henderson
Throttles: Robert Geoghegan
732 Woah Mama





​​

Driver: Kyle Miller
Throttles: Jay Whaltman
727 Molson Muscle





​​

Driver: Mike Mironyk
Throttles: Dante Napoli
779 Toasty 





​​

Driver/Throttles: Christian DeCollo
Navigator: Ed Toth
V-1  WAZZUP





​Driver: Ed Smith
Throttles:  Anthony Smith​​​​​​
TURBINE
741 Miss Mary Mac

​​



​​​​
Driver: Richard Chaney
Throttles: John Arruda
19 Cat Can Do





​​​​Driver: Dave Zeinstra

Throttles: Mark Poelker
107 Absolutely Not
​​​​​​




​​​​​​Driver:  Mark Gibbons

Throttles: Tom Palasciano​​
411  Perdition





​​​​​Driver:  Rob Winoski

Throttles:​​​  Brian Williamson
431  Slippery When Wet





​​​​​​​​​​Driver:  Ryan Lawson
Throttles:Mark DiDario
Navigator:  Jamie Merril
3  Lilly Sport Boats





​​​​Driver:  Brit Lilly/Dan Hensley

Throttles:  Art Lilly​​​/Brit Lilly
13  WeHaulBoats.com





​​​​​Driver:  Rob Lauer

Throttles:  Michael Ogden​​
510  Mitigator





​​​​​Driver:  Val Fiorillo

Throttles:  Warren Miller​​
546  Reinforcer





​​​​​Driver:  Alan Pisacano
Throttles:  Donald Goodwin​​
602  702BatBoat.com





​​​​​Driver:  Lee Ann Peluso
Throttles:  ​​Chris Reindl
513  Bad Newz





​​​​​Driver: Ron Byrd

Throttles: Frank Ulbrik
657  F&R Racing





​​​​​Driver:  Forrest Durgin/Jeff Shimp​

Throttles​​:  John Rowland/Forrest Durgin
708  Mr Determination





​​​​​Driver/​Throttles:  Kevin Killelea

​Navigator:  Kevin Wolhtman
721  Elevation





​​​​​Driver:  Joe Reilly Jr

Throttles:  ​Joe Reilly
788  Turbo Services





​​​​​Driver:  Steve Gardner
Throttles:  ​​Gregg Amaral






529  Typhoon





​​​​​Driver:  Randy Schleuss

​​Throttles:  Jay Muller
Home  |  News  |  Schedule  |  Results  |  Race Teams  |  Photos  |  Contact  |  Site Map

        ​Copyright © 2005-2014 OPA Racing, LLC. All Rights Reserved.


Web Design by Lucididee

​​